Easy Corn Casserole Recipe - Details, Calories, Nutrition Information | RecipeOfHealth.com
Get full Easy Corn Casserole Recipe ingredients, how-to directions, calories and nutrition review. Rate this Easy Corn Casserole recipe with 1/4 cup egg substitute (if using real eggs, this is 1...
Keywords
- Easy Corn Casserole
- Easy Corn Casserole recipe
- Calories in Easy Corn Casserole recipe
- ingredients
- directions
- nutrition information
- recipe for Easy Corn Casserole
Recipe Saint is a recipe index: we list the ingredients so you can search, save and plan. The full method, times and servings are on the publisher's page at recipeofhealth.com.
Ingredients
- 1/4 cup egg substitute ( if using real eggs
- 1/4 cup reduced calorie stick margarine (or 1 stick butter)
- 1 can whole kernel corn
- 1 can creamed corn
- 1 package jiffy muffin mix
- 1 8 oz. container plain fat free yogurt
- double everything for a double batch
More Like This
Easy Corn Casserole Recipe - Details, Calories, Nutrition Information | RecipeOfHealth.com
recipeofhealth.com
Easy Corn Casserole Recipe - Details, Calories, Nutrition Information | RecipeOfHealth.com
recipeofhealth.com
Easy Corn Casserole Recipe - Details, Calories, Nutrition Information | RecipeOfHealth.com
recipeofhealth.com
Easy Corn Casserole Recipe - Details, Calories, Nutrition Information | RecipeOfHealth.com
recipeofhealth.com
Easy Cheesy Corn Casserole Recipe - Details, Calories, Nutrition Information | RecipeOfHealth.com
recipeofhealth.com
Super Easy Corn Casserole Recipe - Details, Calories, Nutrition Information | RecipeOfHealth.com
recipeofhealth.com
Easy Corn Casserole Recipe - Details, Calories, Nutrition Information | RecipeOfHealth.com
recipeofhealth.com
Easy Corn Casserole - dgratis.info
dgratis.info